VTT du Chardon Val de Lorraine 2007 |
Dimanche 9 septembre, Blénod lès Pont à Mousson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Chardon Entreprises / 54 km |
1 |
IRWEGO |
002h 22' 12.05 |
ARNOULD JEREMY |
002h 22' 11.00 |
|
|
|
FOUCHE GWEN |
002h 22' 11.05 |
|
|
|
DEMANGEL DAMIEN |
002h 22' 12.00 |
|
|
|
PERRIN GANIER TITOUAN |
002h 22' 12.05 |
2 |
BNP FUN CLUB |
002h 29' 24.00 |
RENARD GEOFFROY |
002h 29' 22.00 |
|
|
|
FAGOT REGIS |
002h 29' 23.00 |
|
|
|
DROUAILLET JULIE |
002h 29' 23.05 |
|
|
|
VIOLA REGIS |
002h 29' 24.00 |
3 |
SNCF USCF |
002h 33' 49.00 |
GRESNIK FABIEN |
002h 24' 31.00 |
|
|
|
HOCHTRASSER BENJAMIN |
002h 24' 56.00 |
|
|
|
LEBECQ FLORENT |
002h 28' 13.00 |
|
|
|
LENTIER ALEXANDRE |
002h 33' 49.00 |
|
|
|
Le Chardon Evasion / 54 km |
1 |
PIERRON RAPHAEL |
UCBH |
2h17'16.00 |
23.604 |
|
2 |
TROTZIER FLORENT |
CC VTT BADONVILL |
2h17'23.00 |
23.584 |
00'07 |
3 |
BERNHARD ALAIN |
ENTENTE CYCL COLM |
2h23'17.00 |
22.613 |
06'01 |
4 |
BARTHELEMY VIVIEN |
LA VOGE VTT |
2h23'52.00 |
22.521 |
06'36 |
5 |
GAY JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
EC STEPHANOIS |
2h24'30.00 |
22.422 |
07'14 |
6 |
CURIEN PIERRE |
LA VOGE VTT |
2h25'14.00 |
22.309 |
07'58 |
7 |
JEANPIERRE FLORIAN |
EC STEPHANOIS |
2h27'03.00 |
22.033 |
09'47 |
8 |
SAVY DENIS |
VC VOUZINOIS |
2h27'52.00 |
21.912 |
10'36 |
9 |
MORQUE PIERRE |
CC VTT BADONVILLE |
2h28'09.00 |
21.870 |
10'53 |
10 |
BLONDE SEBASTIEN |
BOULAY |
2h28'32.00 |
21.813 |
11'16 |
11 |
GREFF GREGORY |
UCBH |
2h29'04.00 |
21.735 |
11'48 |
12 |
NOURDIN IVAN |
AC GOLBEY |
2h29'09.00 |
21.723 |
11'53 |
13 |
TOUPANCE DAVID |
NEUFCHATEAU VTT |
2h30'23.00 |
21.545 |
13'07 |
14 |
TAURELLE ARNAUD |
THIONVILLE VTT |
2h30'34.00 |
21.519 |
13'18 |
15 |
PETIPAS AURELIEN |
LES BAROUDEURS |
2h31'04.00 |
21.447 |
13'48 |
16 |
CHEVRIN ERIC |
CC SAREBOURG |
2h31'09.00 |
21.436 |
13'53 |
17 |
D HONDT MAX |
LES BAROUDEURS |
2h32'21.00 |
21.267 |
15'05 |
18 |
SEICHEPINE DIDIER |
CS COINCY |
2h33'19.00 |
21.133 |
16'03 |
19 |
MONNET VIVIEN |
CC VTT BADONVILLE |
2h33'41.00 |
21.082 |
16'25 |
20 |
CAPELLI ERIC |
CUTRY |
2h34'29.00 |
20.973 |
17'13 |
|
|
|
|
Le Raid Chardon / 100 km |
1 |
REMY PAUL |
BNP FUN CLUB |
3h26'40.00 |
29.032 |
|
2 |
SZYMANSKI MICKAEL |
VC SPINALIEN |
3h33'17.00 |
28.132 |
06'37 |
3 |
MASADE THIERRY |
VS GEROMOIS |
3h33'21.00 |
28.123 |
06'41 |
4 |
SEIDEL JULIEN |
CC SARREBOURG |
3h38'27.00 |
27.466 |
11'47 |
5 |
METZER GUILLAUME |
AC SAVERNE |
3h40'17.05 |
27.238 |
13'37 |
6 |
NUNIGE BERNARD |
UC DES VOSGES NOR |
3h41'17.00 |
27.115 |
14'37 |
7 |
KARLESKIND MARC |
CC SARREBOURG |
3h41'27.00 |
27.094 |
14'47 |
8 |
JEANGEORGE JACKY |
VC GEROMOIS |
3h47'52.00 |
26.331 |
21'12 |
9 |
WELTER SEBASTIEN |
THIONVILLE VTT |
3h53'42.01 |
25.674 |
27'02 |
10 |
ZILIOLI FRED |
UCBH |
3h55'45.00 |
25.451 |
29'05 |
11 |
WEBER SEBASTIEN |
VC HETTANGE |
4h00'17.00 |
24.971 |
33'37 |
12 |
HOFFMANN DOMINIQUE |
OFP |
4h02'56.00 |
24.698 |
36'16 |
13 |
HOULIN ROMUALD |
. |
4h02'56.05 |
24.698 |
36'16 |
14 |
DELLUPO REGIS |
COINCY CYCLOSPORT |
4h08'05.00 |
24.185 |
41'25 |
15 |
GOBILLOT FRANCK |
UC JOINVILLE |
4h08'15.00 |
24.169 |
41'35 |
16 |
BENARD DIDIER |
VC PONTOIS |
4h11'53.00 |
23.821 |
45'13 |
17 |
MULLER DENIS |
VTT VIESSMANN |
4h12'07.00 |
23.799 |
45'27 |
18 |
GUELL FREDERIC |
BNP FUN CLUB |
4h12'22.00 |
23.775 |
45'42 |
19 |
CHERY FRANCOIS |
BNP FUN CLUB |
4h13'11.00 |
23.698 |
46'31 |
20 |
WELSCH FABRICE |
CC SARREBOURG |
4h13'17.00 |
23.689 |
46'37 |
|
|
|
|
|